Welcome to Department of

M.SC (Physics) 2018-2020

S.N Name Enrolment No Email
1 RAVI KUMAR 18309001
2 DHEERAJA VIJAY THAKUR 18309002
3 SOUMEN KHATUA 18309003
4 BHUMIKA THOUDAM 18309004
5 SUSMITA SALAM 18309006
6 CHIROM KUNJARANI DEVI 18309007
7 ANGOM LAXMI DEVI 18309008
8 JENIS THONGAM 18309009
9 S. MIRANDA DEVI 18309011

M.Sc(Physics) 2017-19

S.N Name Enrolment No Email
1 ABHISHEK RAY 17309001
2 UMBARKAR NIKHIL BHIKAJI 17309002
3 VAIBHAVI G. K 17309003
4 RITESH TAILOR 17309004
5 ANIL KUMAR 17309005
6 PRATYUSH PARIJAT 17309006
7 ANIL KUMAR 17309007
8 SAURAV SAHA 17309008
9 NINGOMBAM SOMAS SINGH 17309009
10 URIKHINBAM SOMAS SINGH 17309010
11 NAOBA THOMGA 17309012
12 KUMAR SARJUBALA DEVI 17309013

M.Sc(Physics) 2016-18

S.N Name Enrolment No Email
1 SAIKHOM JOHNSON SINGH 16309001
2 SEITYAPRIYA TONGBRAM 16309002
3 JACKSON PAME 16309004
4 THOUDAM JOHNSON SINGH 16309005
5 YURCHANPHY ZIMIK 16309006
6 WAHENGBAM ISHWARCHAND SINGH 16309007
7 KHANGEMBAM PAMHEIBA SINGH 16309008
8 THOUDAM VILIP SINGH 16309009
9 ELANGBAM MIRA DEVI 16309010
10 KHUNDRAKPAM CHANCHAN DEVI 16309011
11 MD FEROJ KHAN 16309013
12 PRADEEPSANA SINGH WAIROKPAM 16309015

M.Sc(Physics) 2015-17

S.N Name Enrolment No Email
1 KONTHOUJAM GAGARIN SINGH 15MPH001
2 PHURAILATPAM PRINCE BHUSAN SHARMA 15MPH002
3 WANGKHEM BHOGENDRO SINGH 15MPH003
4 NAOREM ARUNA DEVI 15MPH004
5 ROCKY SOUBAM 15MPH005
6 LONGJAM SANJITKUMAR SINGH 15MPH006
7 AYEKPAM KIRANJIT SINGH 15MPH007
8 MAISNAM RAJKUMAR SINGH 15MPH011
9 PUKHRAMBAM SUSHMA DEVI 15MPH012
10 THOIDNGJAM JOHN SINGH 15MPH013
11 NAOREM BIJAYA DEVI 15MPH014